Print

Waterpolo BelgiŽ : Rangschikking

Tweede Divisie
2017-2018

# Team GP M+ M= M- D+ D- DV Ptn.
1 Eeklo 11 11 0 0 236 93 143 33
2 Gentse 11 9 0 2 150 125 25 27
3 Aalst 10 7 0 3 117 104 13 21
4 Tielt 10 6 0 4 115 90 25 18
5 Oostende 11 5 0 6 99 125 -26 15
6 Wase 11 4 2 5 106 127 -21 14
7 Calypso 11 4 0 7 125 138 -13 12
8 Leuven 11 3 2 6 111 126 -15 11
9 Antwerpen 2 11 2 1 8 98 175 -77 7
10 Strombeek 11 0 1 10 82 136 -54 1


Datum Tijd Thuisploeg  Score Bezoeker 
September 22, 2017 8:30pm Antwerpen 2 5 - 12 Tielt
September 23, 2017 8:00pm Strombeek 7 - 10 Oostende
September 23, 2017 8:00pm Eeklo 21 - 9 Wase
September 23, 2017 9:00pm Calypso 14 - 7 Leuven
September 23, 2017 TBA Gentse 14 - 19 Aalst
September 29, 2017 8:30pm Antwerpen 2 7 - 18 Eeklo
September 30, 2017 8:00pm Strombeek 8 - 10 Gentse
September 30, 2017 8:30pm Wase 13 - 9 Calypso
September 30, 2017 8:30pm Aalst 9 - 11 Tielt
October 1, 2017 6:30pm Leuven 11 - 8 Oostende
October 7, 2017 8:00pm Eeklo 24 - 7 Aalst
October 7, 2017 8:30pm Oostende 8 - 13 Gentse
October 7, 2017 9:00pm Calypso 23 - 13 Antwerpen 2
October 7, 2017 TBA Tielt 12 - 5 Strombeek
October 8, 2017 8:00pm Leuven 9 - 9 Wase
October 13, 2017 8:30pm Antwerpen 2 9 - 9 Leuven
October 14, 2017 8:00pm Strombeek 8 - 31 Eeklo
October 14, 2017 8:30pm Oostende 11 - 8 Wase
October 14, 2017 TBA Gentse 12 - 10 Tielt
October 21, 2017 TBA Charleroi 6 - 7 Leuven
October 21, 2017 TBA Merksem 10 - 6 Strombeek
October 28, 2017 8:30pm Aalst 10 - 4 Calypso
October 28, 2017 8:30pm Wase 14 - 9 Antwerpen 2
October 28, 2017 8:30pm Strombeek 5 - 12 Leuven
October 28, 2017 TBA Nieuwpoort rec 10 - 27 Oostende
November 4, 2017 9:00pm Calypso 12 - 8 Strombeek
November 4, 2017 TBA Tielt 7 - 8 Oostende
November 4, 2017 TBA Gentse 10 - 15 Eeklo
November 11, 2017 8:00pm Eeklo 21 - 11 Tielt
November 11, 2017 9:00pm Calypso 16 - 18 Gentse
November 11, 2017 TBA Oostende 11 - 12 Antwerpen 2
November 17, 2017 8:30pm Antwerpen 2 10 - 14 Aalst
November 18, 2017 8:30pm Wase 5 - 5 Strombeek
November 18, 2017 8:30pm Oostende 8 - 25 Eeklo
November 18, 2017 TBA Tielt 14 - 4 Calypso
November 18, 2017 TBA Gentse 18 - 10 Leuven
November 25, 2017 8:00pm Strombeek 7 - 8 Antwerpen 2
November 25, 2017 8:00pm Eeklo 15 - 8 Calypso
November 25, 2017 8:30pm Aalst 13 - 4 Oostende
November 25, 2017 TBA Gentse 8 - 7 Wase
November 25, 2017 TBA Tielt 12 - 9 Leuven
December 1, 2017 8:30pm Antwerpen 2 9 - 18 Gentse
December 2, 2017 7:30pm Oostende 6 - 13 Calypso
December 2, 2017 8:30pm Wase 11 - 4 Tielt
December 2, 2017 8:30pm Aalst 11 - 7 Strombeek
December 3, 2017 6:30pm Leuven 8 - 15 Eeklo
December 9, 2017 8:30pm Aalst 13 - 7 Wase
December 9, 2017 TBA Oostende 9 - 11 Leuven
December 17, 2017 6:30pm Leuven 10 - 12 Aalst
February 3, 2018 7:30pm Oostende 9 - 8 Strombeek
February 3, 2018 8:30pm Aalst 9 - 13 Gentse
February 3, 2018 8:30pm Wase 7 - 24 Eeklo
February 3, 2018 TBA Tielt 22 - 6 Antwerpen 2
February 9, 2018 8:45pm Eeklo - Strombeek
February 11, 2018 6:30pm Leuven 18 - 8 Calypso
February 17, 2018 7:30pm Oostende 16 - 8 Leuven
February 17, 2018 8:00pm Eeklo 27 - 10 Antwerpen 2
February 17, 2018 8:15pm Tielt - Aalst
February 17, 2018 9:00pm Calypso 14 - 16 Wase
February 17, 2018 TBA Gentse 16 - 14 Strombeek
February 23, 2018 8:30pm Antwerpen 2 - Calypso
February 24, 2018 7:15pm Gentse - Oostende
February 24, 2018 8:00pm Strombeek - Tielt
February 24, 2018 8:30pm Aalst - Eeklo
February 24, 2018 8:30pm Wase - Leuven
March 3, 2018 8:15pm Tielt - Gentse
March 3, 2018 8:30pm Wase - Oostende
March 3, 2018 9:00pm Calypso - Aalst
March 4, 2018 8:00pm Leuven - Antwerpen 2
March 9, 2018 8:30pm Antwerpen 2 - Wase
March 10, 2018 7:30pm Oostende - Tielt
March 10, 2018 8:00pm Eeklo - Gentse
March 10, 2018 8:00pm Strombeek - Calypso
March 10, 2018 8:30pm Aalst - Leuven
March 16, 2018 8:30pm Antwerpen 2 - Oostende
March 17, 2018 7:15pm Gentse - Calypso
March 17, 2018 8:15pm Tielt - Eeklo
March 17, 2018 8:30pm Wase - Aalst
March 18, 2018 8:00pm Leuven - Strombeek
March 24, 2018 8:00pm Strombeek - Wase
March 24, 2018 8:00pm Eeklo - Oostende
March 24, 2018 9:00pm Calypso - Tielt
March 24, 2018 9:45pm Aalst - Antwerpen 2
March 25, 2018 6:30pm Leuven - Gentse
April 13, 2018 8:30pm Antwerpen 2 - Strombeek
April 14, 2018 7:30pm Oostende - Aalst
April 14, 2018 8:30pm Wase - Gentse
April 14, 2018 9:00pm Calypso - Eeklo
April 15, 2018 6:30pm Leuven - Tielt
April 21, 2018 7:15pm Gentse - Antwerpen 2
April 21, 2018 8:00pm Eeklo - Leuven
April 21, 2018 8:00pm Strombeek - Aalst
April 21, 2018 8:15pm Tielt - Wase
April 21, 2018 9:00pm Calypso - Oostende