Print

Waterpolo België : Rangschikking

Derde Divisie
2017-2018

# Team GP M+ M= M- D+ D- DV Ptn.
1 Merksem 7 6 0 1 71 52 19 18
2 Hasselt 8 5 1 2 77 65 12 16
3 Waregem 8 5 0 3 87 69 18 15
4 Eupen 7 4 0 3 71 66 5 12
5 VZ Gent 7 3 0 4 59 67 -8 9
6 Seraing 7 3 0 4 48 59 -11 9
7 Roeselare 8 2 1 5 62 76 -14 7
8 La Louvière 2 6 1 2 3 61 65 -4 5
9 Charleroi 8 1 2 5 53 70 -17 5


Datum Tijd Thuisploeg  Score Bezoeker 
September 16, 2017 TBA Hasselt 2 7 - 11 Eupen
September 16, 2017 TBA Bree 6 - 36 Merksem
September 16, 2017 TBA Blankenberge 5 - 33 Seraing
September 16, 2017 TBA Soignies 4 - 10 Charleroi
September 22, 2017 9:00pm Charleroi 6 - 6 Hasselt
September 22, 2017 TBA Roeselare 11 - 11 La Louvière 2
September 23, 2017 6:30pm Waregem 13 - 7 Merksem
September 23, 2017 6:30pm Seraing 5 - 3 Eupen
September 29, 2017 9:00pm Charleroi 6 - 7 VZ Gent
September 29, 2017 9:00pm Hasselt 11 - 8 Seraing
October 1, 2017 8:00pm La Louvière 2 10 - 12 Eupen
October 6, 2017 9:00pm Hasselt 13 - 9 La Louvière 2
October 7, 2017 6:30pm Merksem 11 - 6 Roeselare
October 7, 2017 6:30pm Waregem 14 - 12 Eupen
October 7, 2017 6:30pm Seraing 11 - 5 VZ Gent
October 13, 2017 9:00pm Hasselt 9 - 8 Waregem
October 14, 2017 6:00pm VZ Gent 13 - 9 La Louvière 2
October 14, 2017 6:30pm Seraing 6 - 2 Charleroi
October 14, 2017 7:30pm Eupen 7 - 12 Merksem
October 21, 2017 TBA Dendermonde 5 - 11 Seraing
October 21, 2017 TBA Mechelen 2 3 - 20 La Louvière 2
October 21, 2017 TBA Charleroi 6 - 7 Leuven
October 21, 2017 TBA Merksem 10 - 6 Strombeek
October 21, 2017 TBA Gentse 2 17 - 19 VZ Gent
October 21, 2017 TBA Elsene 15 - 24 Hasselt
October 21, 2017 TBA Waregem 18 - 15 Eupen
October 28, 2017 6:30pm Waregem 9 - 6 Roeselare
November 4, 2017 6:00pm VZ Gent 10 - 7 Waregem
November 4, 2017 6:30pm Merksem 8 - 7 Hasselt
November 4, 2017 7:30pm La Louvière 2 8 - 8 Charleroi
November 4, 2017 TBA Roeselare 6 - 7 Eupen
November 10, 2017 9:00pm Charleroi 6 - 11 Waregem
November 10, 2017 9:30pm VZ Gent 6 - 10 Merksem
November 11, 2017 8:30pm Roeselare 6 - 9 Hasselt
November 18, 2017 6:30pm Merksem 10 - 7 Charleroi
November 18, 2017 6:30pm Waregem 17 - 5 Seraing
November 18, 2017 7:30pm Eupen 14 - 11 Hasselt
November 18, 2017 TBA Roeselare 13 - 12 VZ Gent
November 24, 2017 9:00pm Charleroi 10 - 6 Roeselare
November 25, 2017 6:00pm VZ Gent - Eupen
November 25, 2017 6:30pm Merksem 13 - 6 Seraing
November 26, 2017 8:00pm La Louvière 2 14 - 8 Waregem
December 1, 2017 9:00pm Hasselt 11 - 6 VZ Gent
December 2, 2017 7:30pm Eupen 16 - 8 Charleroi
December 2, 2017 TBA Roeselare 8 - 7 Seraing
December 3, 2017 8:00pm La Louvière 2 - Merksem
December 9, 2017 TBA Seraing 4 - 8 Merksem
December 9, 2017 TBA VZ Gent 10 - 9 Waregem
December 17, 2017 TBA La Louvière 2 14 - 8 Hasselt
January 20, 2018 6:30pm Seraing - La Louvière 2
January 21, 2018 8:00pm La Louvière 2 - Roeselare
February 2, 2018 9:00pm Hasselt - Charleroi
February 3, 2018 6:30pm Merksem - Waregem
February 3, 2018 7:30pm Eupen - Seraing
February 10, 2018 6:45pm Roeselare - Charleroi
February 17, 2018 6:00pm VZ Gent - Charleroi
February 17, 2018 6:30pm Seraing - Hasselt
February 17, 2018 7:30pm Eupen - La Louvière 2
February 17, 2018 8:00pm Roeselare - Waregem
February 24, 2018 6:00pm VZ Gent - Seraing
February 24, 2018 6:45pm Roeselare - Merksem
February 24, 2018 7:30pm Eupen - Waregem
February 25, 2018 8:00pm La Louvière 2 - Hasselt
March 2, 2018 9:00pm Charleroi - Seraing
March 3, 2018 6:30pm Waregem - Hasselt
March 3, 2018 6:30pm Merksem - Eupen
March 4, 2018 8:00pm La Louvière 2 - VZ Gent
March 9, 2018 9:00pm Hasselt - Merksem
March 9, 2018 9:00pm Charleroi - La Louvière 2
March 10, 2018 6:30pm Waregem - VZ Gent
March 10, 2018 7:30pm Eupen - Roeselare
March 16, 2018 9:00pm Hasselt - Roeselare
March 17, 2018 6:30pm Waregem - Charleroi
March 17, 2018 6:30pm Merksem - VZ Gent
March 18, 2018 8:00pm La Louvière 2 - Seraing
March 23, 2018 9:00pm Hasselt - Eupen
March 23, 2018 9:00pm Charleroi - Merksem
March 24, 2018 6:00pm VZ Gent - Roeselare
March 24, 2018 6:30pm Seraing - Waregem
April 14, 2018 6:30pm Waregem - La Louvière 2
April 14, 2018 6:30pm Seraing - Merksem
April 14, 2018 7:30pm Eupen - VZ Gent
April 20, 2018 9:00pm Charleroi - Eupen
April 21, 2018 6:00pm VZ Gent - Hasselt
April 21, 2018 6:30pm Merksem - La Louvière 2
April 28, 2018 6:30pm Seraing - Roeselare